Mitwirkende
Mitwirkende
Darsteller/innen
Frank N. Furter Rebecca Blauensteiner / Teresa Mayerhofer
Transsylvanier Nathalie Rechberger, Stephanie Tschulik, Anna Wenninger, Iris Wenninger
Riff Raff Lena Obenaus
Magenta Laura Lukas / Annika Wernitznig
Rocky Julia Diwisch
Janet Barbara Binder / Yvonne Preisler
Brad José Mendoza / Florian Wachter
Dr. Scott Johanna Schrey
Eddie Celina Diwisch
Bräutigam Niklas Wegleitner
Bühnenbild, Kostüme Margit Salti, Katharina Baumgartner, Annelie Dormann, Finja Dyson,
Donja Faraj-Allah, Elisabeth Gittenberger, Lisa Hofbauer, Nina Janisch,
Christine Jollesch, Susanna Jollesch, Sarah Krumböck, Lia Lederer,
Gabi Sarcevic, Stephanie Tschulik, Natalija Zivanovic
Choreographie, Tänze Lena Obenaus
Liedeinstudierung Irini Kombotis
Regie Robert Graggaber
Orchester
Streicher Wolfgang Plischnack, Clara Eibensteiner, Annachiara Seitlinger, Laura Obenaus,
Anna-Rebecca Geml,Thomas Lammer, Max Hamedinger, Benjamin New, Constanze Plischnack Keyboards Lana Beck, Nina Lösch, Lena Aichberger, Donald Philp
Saxophone / Blechbläser Johannes Quester, Philipp Schmelz, Andreas Germ, Cornelia Pichler, Richard Bartl, Stefan Dworzak, Egmont Pichler
Harfe Hannah Ramsl
Holzbläser Anna Khoudokormova, Ilvy Ladstätter, Clara Köberl, Katharina Pauer,
Irini Kombotis, Ismail Yilmaz, Carolin Leonardi
Bass und Gitarre Michael Koscher, Vuk Vaselic, Emil Schmidsberger, Wenzel Beck
Schlagzeug Alexander Hofbauer
Orchesterleitung und Arrangements Bruno Dworzak
Licht, Tontechnik Patrick Lechner, Johannes Merbaul, Max Pavlovic
Anna-Rebecca Geml,Thomas Lammer, Max Hamedinger, Benjamin New, Constanze Plischnack Keyboards Lana Beck, Nina Lösch, Lena Aichberger, Donald Philp
Saxophone / Blechbläser Johannes Quester, Philipp Schmelz, Andreas Germ, Cornelia Pichler, Richard Bartl, Stefan Dworzak, Egmont Pichler
Harfe Hannah Ramsl
Holzbläser Anna Khoudokormova, Ilvy Ladstätter, Clara Köberl, Katharina Pauer,
Irini Kombotis, Ismail Yilmaz, Carolin Leonardi
Bass und Gitarre Michael Koscher, Vuk Vaselic, Emil Schmidsberger, Wenzel Beck
Schlagzeug Alexander Hofbauer
Orchesterleitung und Arrangements Bruno Dworzak
Bühnenbild, Kostüme Margit Salti, Katharina Baumgartner, Annelie Dormann, Finja Dyson,
Donja Faraj-Allah, Elisabeth Gittenberger, Lisa Hofbauer, Nina Janisch,
Christine Jollesch, Susanna Jollesch, Sarah Krumböck, Lia Lederer,
Gabi Sarcevic, Stephanie Tschulik, Natalija Zivanovic
Choreographie, Tänze Lena Obenaus
Liedeinstudierung Irini Kombotis
Regie Robert Graggaber